Sabtu, 06 Februari 2010

thankyou for this all

'happy birthday to me'
februari 5 2009

hello everyone.
on this post i just want to say thankyou fo people who
care to greet my bday

i tought nobody will care about my special day
i tought nobody would remember
but i was wrong
you all show me how care u are fo me

thanks for hundrets
text, wall, messages, and call u gave to me
i really appreciate u all

like i said before,
i'll try to stop thinking that my life's suck my life's flat
and bored and tasteless like
a bowl of wheat porridge

my life's full of suprise from sugar, chocola
te, or strawberry jam
like family and friends.
(i haven't met sum1 right yet haha)
thank you so much fo made me realized that
im not alone in this cruel cruel world

hello there, im 20 now
im not who i was
trust me, i'll be better

about the pic
"20 is plenty , please slow down"
yeah. haha actually that what i feel. i cant believe now im 20.
its crazy of being old! try to be honest: being older is my biggest fear
i dont wanna be grow up, cause everything just would be alright if we're young.
haha. i know its funny and giggle you
but thats just my confesion. haha :))
Photobucket


okai.
here they are,


mom, dad, siblings,
my old friends, elementary friends, JNH friends, classmates on SNH, schoolmates, junior on SNH, senior on SHS, praja xix from aceh to papua, sokon sumbar, exs, ex's parent, my radio friends, sister's friend, HI unri friends, unpad friends, never-met friends, my course friends, my friends on malang my FACEBOOK friends, and absolutely u my blog friends.
people who care enough to greet my birthday
sorry i cant put all of you here
hahaha. i love you all!

text:
first message came from
my ex

at 11.59 pm

Its ur bday time again. Its true, there’s no denying. Another years has come and gone. . .so for u
here’s what I want to say I hope this birthday the best one yet, in every delightful way,
so happy birthday to u, have lots of bday fun!
May ur bday wishes all come true on ur very special day.
Wish u happily ever after ;-) met ultah yah ha
n!

from me: thankyou. im glad u still care. :)
kiss and hug from me! god bless you always
keep struggle with ur lecture. honestly,
i really miss a birthday cake from u.


ria anjani aka riamon (friends of gempor gank)
Met ulah ya handrimon.
Gimana pembayatan ultah dari sumbagut?
Hehe dari geng gempor belum ya ;-)
semoga di usia sekarang ini bisa rih apa yang belum tercapai.
Senantiasa dalam lindungan Allah SWT amieen.

from me: thankyou so much riamoon. hehe :DD udah deh, dari geng gempor
gak usah lagi, tobaat deh. yang tadi aja udah bikin muntah-muntah hehe
makasi wishesnya ya. semoga gempor setia abadi selamanya hahaha


astri (my littlest sist)

happy bday to you happy bday to you
happy bday happy bday happy bday abang.
semoga panjang umur dan mendoakan aci tryout nanti. :)

from me: makasi adekku sayang.
semangat to-nya! abang selalu doain



mom

selamat ulangtahun yang ke 20 tahun nak.
wah wah udah kepala 2 nih, semoga di hari ulangtahun ini bian bahagia,
seiring dengan bertambahnya usia, bertambah pula kedewasaan dalam bersikap,
lebih mengingat Allah. Rajin berlajar supaya suatu saat mendapatkan kehidupan yang lebih baik.
Bersyukurlah dengan apa yang Allah telah berikan,
orang yang tidak pernah menyukuri nikmat yang diberikan Allah padanya,
tidak akan pernah merasa bahagia.
Selamat ulangtahun ya nak,

from: no comment. i dont want to cry here.
one thing i know, you love me and i love u more than everything
*ketauan suka mata-matai account aku, pasti ngomong begini gara-gra liat status facebook
haha. ;p


dad


happy bday nak.
Semoga bian sehat dan selalu dalam lindunganNya.
Amin.
Dengan bertambahnya umur maka bertambah pula keimanan kepada Allah.
Papa selalu mendoakan bian.
Semoga bian selalu jadi anak kebanggaan papa.
from: i'll try daddy. everything i do, i do it for you. haha
just like song! ILUSM


fenny (my lil sist)


Happy 20 (I feel younger now).
Hhehe. Smoga makin pintar.
Cakep. Makin berisi. Sehat.
Bisa enjoy ur live tentunya. Sukses!!

from me: thanks dek. yeah! i'll try to ENJOY my LIFE. haha even its hard. :)


lia (temen pas di hi unriI hehe ;))

Han, BFF. Ure such a wonderful friend.
I could never forget ur bday.
I hope u have best day ever.
I believe u can be better than before
–lia.


kiki
Ure so far away. So I have to spell it loudly.
Happy birthday just for you ciaw
–qhi-



hayfa (kunyuk paling cakep)
Photobucket
Jiejie ulang tahuuuuuun :) happy birthday yoo uda ..
hehe. Kuda hanz, gue doain makin banyak kebahagiaan datang ke lo.
Gue doain semoga kedepannya makin sadar kalo setiap orang tuh butuh pasangan,
haha, n lo dapat jodoh yang terbaik untuk lo.
Gue doain semoga cita-cita lo semuaaaaanya tercapai dan selalu sabar dalam meraihnya
, yang lebih penting, selalu inget Allah, rajin ibadah ok :)
hihiyyy .. sok bed deh gue .. tapi smga doa gue yang diatas terkabul amin …
goodluck fo ya hanz!
Muach2 .. wakakaka ..
‘bout traktiran, gue tunggu bed .. heee .. morning ..
and have a nice day .. :)


iffa shofia (yang baru jadian :D)
yeah
Hey hey happy bornday to you my brotha!
Tambah tua, rambah cakep, tambah pinter, tambah gembrot.,
tambah rezeki and last but not least : cepet dapet jodoh (bukan cuma pacar) :D
I’ll be waiting for your bday story!
Wishing u had a great bday! Iloveyiu bro! xo


and another text from:
wara, fitri, tere, nene, fajar, mantan mertua dan lain-lain yang
gak bisa saya tulis satu-satu
thanks banget yaa!

wall:





























Message!



THANKS FOR ALL

hans brownsound
februari 6 2010


8 blabla(s):

anggarda mengatakan...

aaaaaaa
i found my name on your wall :)
thank you!
:)
God knows what we deserve in life.
at least there will be a moment where God tells the life to be a "happy" one.
You just haven't met it yet!

Life sucks (kadang2)
Tapi jangan di sia2in lah.
At least
:(
Eh salah ding
:)
Keep smiling everyday!

*From NY with love (hiyaah :p)
hahaha
:)

HдиdЯeèツ ЪЯoWиSouNd♠ mengatakan...

yepp. alryt! at least theres one day a year i say 'im happy!' hahaha. Even 364 days sucks, lol!
Aku suka bgt komenmu yg ini dek, especially 'from ny with love'. Tak bls jg ah,
from mks with love too..
tapi 'mks' kok gak enak didenger yo dek? Hahahahahaii

anggarda mengatakan...

haha :)
anyway itu berapa lama itu ngopy screen trus motong2 wall nya itu mas? hehe :P
makasih mas ;)
hahaha ya itu salahnya pake disingkat mks :p hahaha
ah yg penting niatnya wes :D
hehehehe :p

HдиdЯeèツ ЪЯoWиSouNd♠ mengatakan...

pokoe bikin postingan yg dua iki sampe 8 jam dek. Jam 1 siang smpai jam 9 malam, wakaka, tapi sambil2an kok dek. Sambil download albumnya dashboard dari awal sampe akhir. Hahahaha
Nama kota di indo emang gak cocok digituin kali yo dek, ex madiun jadi mdn. Hahahaha

anggarda mengatakan...

yuh suwine mas :o
hahaha iyo kali ya mas?
ga matuk blas xp hehe :)

kunilicious mengatakan...

nemuin wall aku susah banget T__T hahaha, yg ptg adaa. baru sempat baca sekarang udah numpuk 2 post, rajin amaaatt! hahaha. bener tu kata adek mu, jadi berasa muda aku ;)

HдиdЯeèツ ЪЯoWиSouNd♠ mengatakan...

iyo dek.
suwi.
gak tau kenapa betah tu.
sambil-sambilan sih dek.
sambil nonton,
sambil tiduran,
sambil makan,
mumpung gratis.
hahaha
asrama baru aja pasang wifi.
:))

HдиdЯeèツ ЪЯoWиSouNd♠ mengatakan...

hahahaha.
iya neh.
gak ada kerjaan,
mau belajar malas.
buka laptop awalnya mau buka materi kuliah, malah ujung-ujungnya online
:DD
gak tau kapan bisa serius ni sama kuliah hehehe.

duh, jangan ngomong gitu dong,
aku jadi berasa tua.
hahahaha :DD

 

Blog Template by